Sale! Shadatul Blouse - Choco Red Expand

Shadatul Choco Red

New

Shadatul Blouse cutting made of soft COMO CREPE featuring a round neck line and long sleeves with front Metal Zip for Breastfeeding. Also Wudhu' friendly

More details

Stock Available

RM69.00

RM99.00

-RM30.00

Size guide
Size guide
Inch363840424446
Shoulder14.51515.51616.517
Bust363840424446
Arm Length22.522.522.5232323
Armpit181819192021
Length313131313131

Measure this way

Create some text guide how to measure. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Vivamus iaculis eget lectus sit amet venenatis. Nullam sem lorem, egestas eget metus a, consequat sagittis dui. Curabitur risus justo, cursus id metus vitae, efficitur scelerisque metus. Praesent est risus, eleifend in laoreet id

Create some text guide how to measure. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Vivamus iaculis eget lectus sit amet venenatis. Nullam sem lorem, egestas eget metus a, consequat sagittis dui. Curabitur risus justo, cursus id metus vitae, efficitur scelerisque metus. Praesent est risus, eleifend in laoreet id

Measure this way

Create some text guide how to measure. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Vivamus iaculis eget lectus sit amet venenatis. Nullam sem lorem, egestas eget metus a, consequat sagittis dui. Curabitur risus justo, cursus id metus vitae, efficitur scelerisque metus. Praesent est risus, eleifend in laoreet id

By buying this product you can collect up to 34 loyalty points. Your cart will total 34 points that can be converted into a voucher of RM0.43.

Spend RM200.00 more and get Free Shipping!

Introducing Shadatul Blouse with a round neck line and long sleeves with front Metal Zip for Breastfeeding.

Also Wudhu' friendly with hidden zip at sleeves

Designed with  4 harmonics color to match with body color.

Go for a look that is the perfect blend of elegance and glamour with this tops.

Can mix & match with any jeans or slacks or skirts

Material High Quality COMO CREPE

Measurement Blouse (inch)

size mesuarement shadatul

No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

Shadatul Choco Red

Shadatul Choco Red

Shadatul Blouse cutting made of soft COMO CREPE featuring a round neck line and long sleeves with front Metal Zip for Breastfeeding. Also Wudhu' friendly